01  (4) "list" means the list of obligors and other persons compiled and 02 maintained under (a) of this section; 03 * Sec. 136. AS 25.27.246(n)(5) is amended to read: 04  (5) "substantial compliance" regarding [WITH] a support order or 05 payment schedule ["] means that, with respect to a support order or a negotiated 06 payment schedule under (f) of this section, whichever is applicable, the obligor either 07 has no arrearage or has an arrearage in an amount that is not more than four times the 08 monthly obligation under the support order or payment schedule. 09 * Sec. 137. AS 25.27.250(a) is amended to read: 10  (a) At the expiration of (1) [15 DAYS AFTER THE DATE OF SERVICE OF 11 AN INCOME WITHHOLDING ORDER UNDER AS 25.27.062 OR NOTICE UNDER 12 AS 25.27.150, OR (2)] 30 days after the date of service of a notice and finding of 13 financial