CHAIR GIESSEL said he didn't call out AOGCC. MR. HUTCHISON said this list is not intended to be exhaustive. CHAIR GIESSEL said the Alaska Railroad Corporation (ARRC) also has a lot of proprietary information. MR. HUTCHISON said confidentiality agreements had been used when the AGIA applications occurred. 3:42:52 PM SENATOR WIELECHOWSKI said that was "completely inaccurate." AS 43.90.160 says: "information that the commissioners have determined is proprietary or a trade secret under AS 43.90.150 may not be made public even after notice is published."