Renumber the following bill sections accordingly. Page 11, lines 2 - 3: Delete all material. Renumber the following paragraphs accordingly. Page 11, lines 6 - 7: Delete all material. Renumber the following paragraphs accordingly. Page 11, lines 13 - 14: Delete all material. Renumber the following paragraph accordingly. Page 21, line 9, following "AS 12.63.100": Insert "and includes a crime, or an attempt, solicitation, or conspiracy to commit a crime, under AS 11.41.440(a)(1)" Page 32, line 30: Delete "11.66.150" Insert "11.66.150(1)" Page 33, line 12: Delete "AS 11.66.101 - 11.66.108" Insert "AS 11.66.101 - 11.66.106" Page 33, following line 14: Insert new paragraphs to read: "(11) AS 11.66.150(2), as amended by sec. 14 of this Act; (12) AS 11.66.150(5),