[Please see Change 7.] 23. Page 13, Line 25: Amends the proposed newly created AS 30.30.096 (Current Section. 23, Prior Version Section. 24) by changing paragraph (b)(4) to read "money collected under AS 05.25.096(a)(5) and (6).