Somebody comes along, expecting to use the trail as it's available for use, and falls in this hole that's been created. Mr. Chairman, also, if somebody would know there's a conservation easement and trail access across their land, string a wire or a cable to deny that access, I think those would constitute ... gross negligence. Those are a couple of examples. Number 0880 REPRESENTATIVE CROFT asked whether AS 09.65.200 doesn't do the same thing. He paraphrased a portion of it, which states: (a) An owner of unimproved land is not liable in tort, except for an act or omission that constitutes gross negligence or reckless or intentional misconduct, for damages for the injury to or death of a person who enters onto or remains on the unimproved portion of land if (1) the injury or death resulted from a natural condition of the unimproved portion of the land or the person entered onto the land for recreation; and (2) the person had no responsibility to compensate the owner for the person's use or occupancy of the land. MR. HUBER replied: What you're getting at is land that doesn't meet the supreme court three-part test for unimproved land. Say there's land, that there's a five-acre parcel, the conservation easement or trail in question, looking at just the provisions of 09.600, across a portion of the land.