"[USE AVAILABLE MONEY IN THE OIL AND GAS TAX CREDIT FUND ESTABLISHED IN AS 43.55.028 TO]" Insert "use available money in the oil and gas tax credit fund established in AS 43.55.028 to" Page 5, lines 13 - 14: Delete "[USE AVAILABLE MONEY IN THE OIL AND GAS TAX CREDIT FUND ESTABLISHED IN AS 43.55.028 TO]" Insert "use available money in the oil and gas tax credit fund established in AS 43.55.028 to" Page 5, lines 25 - 26: Delete "[USE AVAILABLE MONEY IN THE OIL AND GAS TAX CREDIT FUND ESTABLISHED IN AS 43.55.028 TO]" Insert "use available money in the oil and gas tax credit fund established in AS 43.55.028 to" Page 15, lines 9 - 14: Delete all material. Renumber the following bill sections accordingly. Page 15, line 15: Delete ", as amended by sec. 25 of this Act," Page 15, line 19, following "AS 43.55.025": Insert "and to pay refunds and payments claimed under AS 43.20.046, 43.20.047, or 43.20.053" Page 16, line 14: Delete "sec. 27" Insert "sec. 26" Page 17, lines 6 - 20: Delete all material and insert:  "* Sec. 28. AS 43.55.028(g) is amended to read: (g) The department shall [MAY] adopt regulations to carry out the purposes of this section, including standards and procedures to allocate