(g) In this section, "distillery's product" means an alcoholic beverage distilled on the licensed premises. • AS 04.11.400(a), Page 66, lines 2-3, Distillery license Add "one" before "winery retail", remove "or" add "and one" before "distillery retail license for each 9,000 population or fraction of that population". • AS 04.11.670, Page 78, lines 24-31, Page 79 lines 1-3, Foreclosure Allows license issued under this title is to be subject to foreclosure and be used as collateral to secure a debt if the license is transferred to another person, and the transferor secures payment for real and personal